LP Arabic

Result:LP General
  101 - Prasangam - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2338 4  SWAFVA 4  AMLPS Karanthur
1474 20  HUDA NAFEESA 4  ALPS Mavoor
1339 8  GAYATHRI K 4  AUPS Kunnamangalam East
  102 - Padyamchollal - Malayalam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2355 21  FARHANA FATHIMA 4  AMLPS Karanthur
2664 32  HIMA VINEESH KUMAR 4  ALPS Kizhur
1830 31  DEVANANDA K T 3  AUPS Koozhakode
2340 22  GOPIKA VINAY.A 4  AUPS Kunnamangalam
  104 - Chitrarachana - Pencil
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2142 104  NILEENA P 4  GHSS Payambra
1806 111  MUHAMAD SINAN K T 4  AUPS Koozhakode
2925 123  AYSHA HIYA 3  St. Aloysious E.M.L.P. School
  105 - Chitrarachana - Jalachayam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2142 103  NILEENA P 4  GHSS Payambra
1781 102  YAMI.B.L 3  AUPS Kuruvattur
2520 114  THYAG E 4  GLPS Vellannur
  106 - Lalithaganam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1455 17  AMAR RIFAN 3  MAMUPS Parambilkadave
1029 11  HAIRUNNISA R.K 3  GLPS Earimala
2523 29  GOURI NANDANA 4  GLPS Chathamangalam
1214 18  AROMA.J.SANKAR.G 4  Sri Aravinda Vidya Nikethan
  107 - Sasthreeya Sangeetham
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1458 23  ROHITH A 4  MAMUPS Parambilkadave
2776 22  THAKSHAK.M.P 4  ALPS Peruvazhikadave
  109 - Mono Act
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2541 4  ARCHANA.P.M 4  GLPS Chathamangalam
1781 8  YAMI.B.L 3  AUPS Kuruvattur
1843 17  SREENANDHITHA SAJEESH 4  AUPS Koozhakode
  110 - Nadodi Nrutham
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1456 8  NAVEENA K 4  MAMUPS Parambilkadave
1854 6  BADRA SASIKUMAR K P 4  AUPS Koozhakode
2138 11  AGRIMA ANIL 1  GHSS Payambra
1786 15  POORNASRI DEVANGANA 3  AUPS Kuruvattur
2350 5  LAKSHMI NIVEDYA.KP 4  AUPS Kunnamangalam
  111 - Katha Kathanam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2132 32  SIVATHMIKA U P 2  GHSS Payambra
1653 26  SHEHA FATHIMA 2  AMUPS Makkoottam
1525 10  NAVACHIND .V 1  ALPS Kolai
1012 2  NIVEDITHA.T 2  St. Aloysious E.M.L.P. School
  112 - Kadam Katha
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2209 17  SWATHI SURESH 2  AUPS Malayamma
2534 23  SREELEKHA.K 2  GLPS Chathamangalam
1461 6  ADARSH S KUMAR 2  MAMUPS Parambilkadave
2141 15  SWATHIKA SANTHOSH 2  GHSS Payambra
  113 - Bharathanatyam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2523 1  GOURI NANDANA 4  GLPS Chathamangalam
1779 3  SONA.C 2  AUPS Kuruvattur
  114 - Sanghaganam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1454 16  ALEENA TT 4  MAMUPS Parambilkadave
1408 15  ANIYA PARVEEN .C.K 3  AMLPS Cheruvatta
1339 5  GAYATHRI K 4  AUPS Kunnamangalam East
2048 10  HEZANIYAZ T T 4  AMLPS Kunnamangalam
2340 8  GOPIKA VINAY.A 4  AUPS Kunnamangalam
2523 13  GOURI NANDANA 4  GLPS Chathamangalam
  115 - Sangha Nrutham
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1475 4  AYONA KK 4  AMLPS Parambil
2142 2  NILEENA P 4  GHSS Payambra
2664 3  HIMA VINEESH KUMAR 4  ALPS Kizhur
  116 - Desabhakthiganam
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1454 6  ALEENA TT 4  MAMUPS Parambilkadave
1014 10  AJWA K BASHEER 4  St. Aloysious E.M.L.P. School
2541 25  ARCHANA.P.M 4  GLPS Chathamangalam
1476 17  MEHANA SHERIN AS 4  AMLPS Parambil
2217 18  AYSHA BAREERA 4  AUPS Malayamma
1596 15  RAHEEMAJAHANA A 4  AMLPS Thathur

No comments:

Post a Comment